data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
28/04/2024 |
Rignanese
4 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
|
28/04/2024 |
Casellina
0 - 2
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
|
28/04/2024 |
Ideal Club Incisa
1 - 0
Bibbiena
|
28/04/2024 |
Resco Reggello
2 - 1
Castelnuovese
|
28/04/2024 |
San Godenzo
0 - 2
Cubino
|
28/04/2024 |
Sporting Arno
1 - 2
Giovani Grassina Belmonte
|
28/04/2024 |
Chianti Nord
0 - 2
San Clemente
|
28/04/2024 |
Pratovecchio Stia
0 - 3
Vaggio Piandiscò 1932
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cubino | 66 | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 28 | 36 | |
Resco Reggello | 64 | 29 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 30 | |
Ideal Club Incisa | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 52 | 27 | 25 | |
Sporting Arno | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 56 | 40 | 16 | |
Giovani Grassina Belmonte | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 12 | |
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno | 49 | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 41 | 20 | 21 | |
Bibbiena | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 33 | 7 | |
San Godenzo | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |
San Clemente | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 47 | -10 | |
Chianti Nord | 32 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |
Vaggio Piandiscò 1932 | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 42 | -7 | |
Castelnuovese | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 38 | -14 | |
Atletico Levane Leona | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 46 | -24 | |
Casellina | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 51 | -22 | |
Rignanese | 21 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 33 | 54 | -21 | |
Pratovecchio Stia | 11 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 57 | -49 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
27/04/2024 |
Casentino Academy
4 - 1
Bibbiena
|
27/04/2024 |
Sancascianese Calcio
1 - 1
Casellina
|
27/04/2024 |
Rignanese
3 - 2
Castiglionese 1919
|
27/04/2024 |
Antella '99
0 - 2
Foiano
|
27/04/2024 |
Audace Galluzzo
1 - 2
Porta Romana
|
27/04/2024 |
Terranuova Traiana
3 - 1
San Miniato
|
27/04/2024 |
Olmoponte Santa Firmina
0 - 0
Valentino Mazzola
|
RIPOSA
-
Sporting Arno
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bibbiena | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 62 | 28 | 34 | |
Foiano | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 65 | 42 | 23 | |
Audace Galluzzo | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 50 | 32 | 18 | |
Porta Romana | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 31 | 11 | |
Sancascianese Calcio | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 56 | 38 | 18 | |
Valentino Mazzola | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 41 | 36 | 5 | |
Casentino Academy | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 45 | -6 | |
San Miniato | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 52 | 42 | 10 | |
Olmoponte Santa Firmina | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 3 | |
Sporting Arno | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 43 | 54 | -11 | |
Terranuova Traiana | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 46 | -11 | |
Casellina | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 36 | 53 | -17 | |
Castiglionese 1919 | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 44 | -21 | |
Rignanese | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 29 | 60 | -31 | |
Antella '99 | 19 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 51 | -25 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
28/04/2024 |
Torrita
-
Castiglionese 1919
|
28/04/2024 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0 - 4
Cortona Camucia Calcio
|
28/04/2024 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
5 - 1
Fortis Arezzo
|
28/04/2024 |
Tuscar
0 - 0
Nuova Foiano
|
28/04/2024 |
Chiusi
3 - 3
Pian di Scò
|
28/04/2024 |
Bibbiena
4 - 0
Sansovino
|
28/04/2024 |
Capolona Quarata
0 - 5
Unione Poliziana
|
RIPOSA
-
Tegoleto
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bibbiena | 69 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 17 | 89 | |
Unione Poliziana | 61 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 17 | 63 | |
Nuova Foiano | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 80 | 18 | 62 | |
Marino Mercato Subbiano | 47 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 18 | 29 | |
Tegoleto | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 51 | 34 | 17 | |
Sansovino | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 | 33 | 12 | |
Cortona Camucia Calcio | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 51 | 42 | 9 | |
Castiglionese 1919 | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 61 | -24 | |
Chiusi | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 46 | 62 | -16 | |
Pian di Scò | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 55 | -27 | |
Tuscar | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 59 | -26 | |
Fortis Arezzo | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 87 | -46 | |
Capolona Quarata | 9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 91 | -57 | |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 2 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 95 | -85 | |
Torrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
28/04/2024 |
Atletico Levane Leona
0 - 1
Accademia Calcio Arezzo
|
28/04/2024 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
1 - 0
Bibbiena
|
28/04/2024 |
Cortona Camucia
0 - 4
Capolona Quarata
|
28/04/2024 |
Fortis Arezzo
1 - 0
Casentino Academy
|
28/04/2024 |
Resco Reggello
0 - 0
Figline 1965
|
28/04/2024 |
Neri
0 - 1
Fratta Santa Caterina
|
28/04/2024 |
Pian Di Scò
1 - 3
Tegoleto
|
28/04/2024 |
Bucine
2 - 0
Tuscar
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Accademia Calcio Arezzo | 78 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 14 | 98 | |
Capolona Quarata | 72 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 112 | 18 | 94 | |
Tegoleto | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 76 | 14 | 62 | |
Bibbiena | 62 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 63 | 32 | 31 | |
Figline 1965 | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 66 | 35 | 31 | |
Atletico Levane Leona | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 60 | 44 | 16 | |
Pian Di Scò | 46 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 86 | 37 | 49 | |
Bucine | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
Resco Reggello | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 38 | 11 | |
Cortona Camucia | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 37 | 58 | -21 | |
Casentino Academy | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 56 | -25 | |
Fortis Arezzo | 20 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 74 | -38 | |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 82 | -62 | |
Tuscar | 12 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 96 | -78 | |
Fratta Santa Caterina | 10 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 97 | -80 | |
Neri | 9 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 105 | -89 |